indoor soccer, sand soccer, tournaments, kenosha, racine, basketball, baseball, softball, football, team handball, futsal

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Change Team: 

Week 8 Session 2 Soccer March 18th - March 24th

 

Sunday March 18th   High School Girls Playoffs please see playoff schedule hanging in fieldhouse or look under Playoff Schedules.
                 
        3:45 Crew 15  vs Ball Hogs HSB
        4:30 Wizards vs Kroos Control HSB
        5:15 Wigstop  vs Hawks HSB
        6:00 CLS vs Chelsea HSB
        6:45 Eide FC  vs Dortmund HSB
        7:30 Crew 19 vs Brain Power HSB
                 
                 
Monday March 19th   5:15 Valencia vs Real Madrid  
    6:00 Barcelona vs Sevilla  
        6:45 Nantes vs Caen  
                     
Tuesday March 20th   5:15 U11 Navy Girls vs U12 Navy 2  
  6:00 Pink Panthers vs U12 Englund  
        6:45 U12 Sky Girls vs Tigers  
        7:30 U12 Navy Girls 1 vs U13 Pearson  
        8:15 U13 Navy 2 vs Bergman  
                     
Wednesday March 21st   5:15 U12 Black  vs Royal Aces  
  6:00 Royal Aces vs K Qrew

 

        6:45 U14 AYSO vs U14 Knights  
        7:30 Knuckleheads vs U13 Rivera  
        8:15 U14 PSG vs Real Waukegan  
                     
        9:00 Messi Adults vs Recycled 1's AS
        9:45 En Fuego vs Wanna Be's AS
                     
Thursday March 22nd   5:15 U12 Panthers vs Bourdeaux  
  6:00 U13 Pearson vs U12 Sky  
  6:45 Portillo vs Bourdeaux  
  7:30 Messi Kids vs Sixtos  
           
  8:30 Toluca vs Cardiac Arrest AS
        9:15 Revolution vs Risk Takers AS
        10:00 Net 6 and Chill vs Zion United AS
                 
                 
Friday March 23rd   5:15 Inter vs Fiorentina U6
  5:15 Genoa vs Udinese U6
        5:15 Lazio vs Roma U6
        6:00 Napoli vs Juventus U6
        6:00 Milan vs Torino U6
        6:00 Genoa vs Palermo U6
        6:45 Galaxy vs Sounders U8
        7:30 Fire vs Revolution U8
        8:15 Dynamo vs DC United U8
                 
Saturday March 24th   8:00 Eagles vs Columbus Crew U8
  8:45 Fire vs Athletico Madrid U10
        9:30 K Tech Runyard vs All Saints Muraw Middle School
        10:15 Salem vs Lance 2 Middle School
        11:00 All Saints Meo vs Mahone 1 Middle School
        11:45 Lance 1 vs K Tech Bergman Middle School
        12:30 All Saints Gotz vs Bullen Middle School
        1:15 Mahone 2 vs St Joes Middle School
        2:00 Marselle vs Montpellier  
        3:00 Lorient vs Olympique  
        3:45 SC Batista vs LOSC  
        4:30 St Etienne vs Lyon  
        5:15 Monaco vs U10 PSG  
        6:00 Sixtos vs Bergman  
        6:45 U12 Kickers vs U12 Knights  
        7:30 U12 Ninjas vs Messi Kids