indoor soccer, sand soccer, tournaments, kenosha, racine, basketball, baseball, softball, football, team handball, futsal

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Change Team: 

Week 6 Session 2 Soccer March 4th - March 10th

 

Sunday March 4th   12:45 Bakers Dozen vs St. Joes HSG
  1:30 Ace vs Cornflakes HSG
        2:15 Crew High School vs Tremper HSG
                 
                 
        3:15 Brain Power vs Wizards HSB
        4:00 Eide FC vs Crew U15 HSB
        4:45 Wingstop vs Kroos Control HSB
        5:30 Dortmund vs CLS HSB
        6:15 Hawks FC vs Chelsea HSB
        7:00 Ball Hogs vs Crew U19 HSB
                 
                 
Sunday Nights    
                 
Monday March 5th   5:15 Athletico Madrid vs Sevilla U10
    6:00 Valencia vs Marselle U10 
        6:45 Real Madrid vs Montpellier U10
                     
Tuesday March 6th   5:15 U11 Navy vs U12 Englund  
  6:00 U12 Navy 2 vs U12 Sky Girls  
        6:45 Tigers vs Pink Panthers  
        7:30 Bourdeaux vs U12 Ninjas  
        8:15 U12 Knights vs U12 Sky Boys  
                     
Wednesday March 7th   5:15 Royal Aces vs U14 Knights  
  6:00 U12 Black  vs U14 PSG

 

        6:45 K Qrew vs Real Waukegan  
        7:30 U14 AYSO vs U12 Black   
        8:15 U13 Rivera vs U13 Gotz  
                     
        9:00 En Fuego vs Risk Takers AS
        9:45 Suicide Squad vs Recycled 1's AS
                     
Thursday March 8th   5:15 U12 Sky Boys vs U12 Navy Girls 1 U12
  6:00 Portillo vs U12 Navy Girls 1 U12
  6:45 Bergman vs U12 Sky Boys U12
  7:30 U12 Panthers vs Messi Kids  
           
  8:30 Cardiac Arrest vs Messi Adults AS
        9:15 Net 6 and Chill vs Revolution AS
        10:00 Lunatics vs Wanna Be's AS
                 
                 
Friday March 9th   5:15 Juventus vs Fiorentina U6
  5:15 Milan vs Inter U6
        5:15 Udinese vs Napoli U6
        6:00 Roma vs Genoa U6
        6:00 Palermo vs Lazio U6
        6:00 Torino vs Inter U6
        6:45 Columbus Crew vs Sounders U8
        7:30 Revolution vs DC United U8
        8:15 Dynamo vs Galaxy U8
                 
Saturday March 10th   8:00 Fire vs Eagles U8
  8:45 Barcelona vs DC United U10
        9:30 Bullen vs Mahone 1 Middle School
        10:15 All Saints Meo vs K Tech Runyard Middle School
        11:00 Mahone 2 vs Salem Middle School
        11:45 K Tech Bergman vs CLS Middle School
        12:30 All Saints Muraw vs Lance 2 Middle School
        1:15 Washington vs All Saints Gotz Middle School
        2:00 Lorient vs St Etienne  
        3:00 Olympique vs Caen  
        3:45 LOSC vs Nantes  
        4:30 SC Batista vs Lyon  
        5:15 Monaco  vs U11 Sky Boys  
        6:00 U12 Kickers vs U11 Sky Boys  
        6:45 U12 Kickers vs Sixtos  
        7:30 U12 Knights vs Portillo