indoor soccer, sand soccer, tournaments, kenosha, racine, basketball, baseball, softball, football, team handball, futsal

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Change Team: 

Week 7 Youth Soccer January 3rd - January 9th

 

Wednesday Jan 3rd   5:15  U13 Gotz vs U14 AYSO  
  6:00  Gorman vs U14 Wizards  
        6:45  U12 Black vs Eide  
        7:30  U13 Sky Pearson vs Real Waukegan  
        8:15  U13 Rivera vs Knuckleheads  
                 
        9:00  Net 6 and Chill vs Lunatics Adult
        9:45  Cardiac Arrest vs Wanna-Be's Adult
                 
Thursday Jan 4th   5:15  Russ Robinson vs K Qrew  
             
        8:30  Suicide Squad vs Revolution Adult
        9:15  Risk Takers vs Zion Adult
        10:00  Farcelona vs Toluca Adult
                     
Friday Jan 5th   5:15  U6 Inter vs U6 Lazio U6 
  5:15  U6 Juventus vs U6 Torino U6
        5:15  U6 Roma vs U6 Milan U6
        6:00  U6 Napoli vs U6 Fiorentina U6
                 
        6:45  Fire vs DC United U8
        7:30  Crew vs Galaxy U8
        8:15  Revolution vs Dynamo U8
        9:00  Ziraq vs Preston High School Boys
                     
Saturday Jan 6th   8:00  Eagles vs Sounders  
  8:45  Caen vs AS St Etienne

 

        9:30  Olympique vs LOSC  
        10:15  Valencia vs Ninjas  
        11:00  Marselle vs Montpellier  
        11:45  PSG vs FC Nantes  
        12:30  BRADFORD vs BRADFORD BRADFORD
        1:30  BRADFORD vs BRADFORD BRADFORD
        2:15  Patterson vs U14 Knights  
        3:00  Tigers vs Athletico Madrid  
        3:45  Sevilla vs Barcelona  
        4:30  Bourdeaux vs U12 Kings  
        5:15  U12 Sky vs Messi  
        6:00  U11 Sky vs Knights  
        6:45  Germany  vs Portillo  
        7:30  U11 Bergman vs Sixtos  
                     
                     
Sunday Jan 7th   12:45  Spotters vs Bakers Dozen High School Girls
  1:30  Murawski vs Cheetahs High School Girls
        2:15  Cornflakes vs Zee Bees High School Girls
        3:00  Ace vs U13 Navy 1 High School Girls
        3:45  PSG vs CLS High School Boys
        4:30  Brain Power vs Los Papis High School Boys
        5:15  Reget vs Trojans High School Boys
        6:00  Mafia vs Bushque High School Boys
        6:45  Santos vs U19 Crew High School Boys
        7:30   Juventus vs Ballotelletubbies High School Boys
        8:15  Boca vs Magic High School Boys
        9:00  Wingstop vs Hawks High School Boys
                     
Monday Jan 8th   5:15  Knuckleheads vs U12 Black  
  6:00  Real Madrid vs Athletico Madrid  
        6:45   Monaco vs LYON  
                 
Tuesday Jan 9th   5:15  U12 Navy Girls vs Kenosha Elite  
  6:00  U12 Sky Girls vs U12 Englund  
        6:45  U11 Navy Girls vs Pink Panthers  
        7:30  Southport Elite vs Bobcats  
        8:15  U13 Navy 2 Girls vs Southport Elite