indoor soccer, sand soccer, tournaments, kenosha, racine, basketball, baseball, softball, football, team handball, futsal

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Change Team: 

Week 6 Youth Soccer December 13th - December 19th

 

Wednesday Dec 13th   5:15  U13 Rivera vs Pearson  
  6:00  Gorman vs Real Waukegan  
        6:45  U12 Black vs U13 Gotz  
        7:30  U14 AYSO  vs Patterson  
        8:15  Eide vs U14 Wizards  
                 
        9:00  Farcelona vs Zion Adult
        9:45  Toluca vs Wanna Be's Adult
                 
Thursday Dec 14th   5:15  K Qrew vs U14 Knights  
             
        8:30  Cardiac Arrest vs Lunatics Adult
        9:15  Revolution  vs Net 6 and Chill Adult
        10:00  Risk Takers vs Real Adventista Adult
                     
Friday Dec 15th   5:15  U6 Inter vs U6 Torino U6 
  5:15  U6 Juventus vs U6 Napoli U6
        5:15  U6 Roma vs U6 Lazio U6
        6:00  U6 Milan vs U6 Fiorentina U6
                 
        6:45  Crew vs Sounders U8
        7:30  DC United vs Dynamo U8
        8:15  Galaxy vs Revolution U8
        9:00  Ziraq vs Mafia High School Boys
                     
Saturday Dec 16th   8:00  Eagles vs Fire  
  8:45  Sevilla  vs Fire

 

        9:30  Olympique vs FC Nantes  
        10:15  AS St Etienne vs LOSC  
        11:00  Mareselle vs Caen  
        12:00  Ninjas vs U11 Bergman  
        12:45  U12 Sky Boys vs U13 Navy 2 Girls  
        1:30  BRADFORD vs BRADFORD BRADFORD
        2:15  BRADFORD vs BRADFORD BRADFORD
        3:00  U12 Knights vs Russ Robinson  
        3:45  Barcelona vs Real Madrid  
        4:30  PSG vs U12 Kings  
        5:15  U12 Sky Boys vs Germany  
        6:00  U11 Sky Boys vs Messi  
        6:45  Bobcats vs Germany  
        7:30  Portillo vs Sixtos  
                     
                     
Sunday Dec 17th   12:45  Spotters vs Cornflakes High School Girls
  1:30  U13 Navy 1 vs Zee Bees High School Girls
        2:15  Bakers Dozen vs U13 Navy 1 High School Girls
        3:00  Cheetahs vs Ace High School Girls
        3:45  Brain Power vs Hawks High School Boys
        4:30  Juventus vs Bushque High School Boys
        5:15  Santos vs Los Papis High School Boys
        6:00  Reget's 15's vs Preston FC High School Boys
        6:45  Magic vs U19 Crew High School Boys
        7:30  Ballotelletubbies vs PSG High School Boys
        8:15  Boca vs Wingstop High School Boys
        9:00  Trojans vs CLS High School Boys
                     
Monday Dec 18th   5:15  LYON vs Montpellier  
  6:00  Athletico Madrid vs Valencia  
        6:45   Bordeaux vs Monaco  
                 
Tuesday Dec 19th   5:15  U12 Navy Girls vs U13 Navy 2 Girls  
  6:00  U11 Navy Girls vs U12 Englund  
        6:45  Kenosha Elite vs Southport Elite  
        7:30  U12 AYSO Girls vs Tigers  
        8:15  U12 Sky Girls vs Pink Panthers