indoor soccer, sand soccer, tournaments, kenosha, racine, basketball, baseball, softball, football, team handball, futsal

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Change Team: 

Week 5 Youth Soccer December 6th - December 12th

 

Wednesday Dec 6th   5:15  Gorman vs Knuckleheads  
  6:00  U13 Rivera vs U13 Gotz  
        6:45  U13 Sky Pearson vs U14 Knights  
        7:30  Eide vs K Qrew  
        8:15  U12 Black vs U14 AYSO  
                 
        9:00  Risk Takers vs Revolution Adult
        9:45  Toluca vs Cardiac Arrest Adult
                 
Thursday Dec 7th   5:15  U14 Wizards vs Russ Robinson  
             
        8:30  Zion vs Net 6 and Chill Adult
        9:15  Farcelona vs Wanna-Be's Adult
        10:00  Real Adventista vs Suicide Squad Adult
                     
Friday Dec 8th   5:15  U6 Milan vs U6 Juventus U6 
  5:15  U6 Roma vs U6 Inter U6
        5:15  U6 Napoli vs U6 Torino U6
        6:00  U6 Fiorentina vs U6 Lazio U6
                 
        6:45  Dynamo vs Fire U8
        7:30  Revolution vs Sounders U8
        8:15  Galaxy vs DC United U8
        9:00  Ziraq vs Wingstop High School Boys
                     
Saturday Dec 9th   8:00  Eagles vs Crew  
  8:45  U12 Sky Girls vs Bobcats

 

        9:30  Marselle vs FC Nantes  
        10:15  Monaco vs Olympique  
        11:00  LYON vs LOSC  
        11:45  Southport Elite vs U13 Navy 2  
        12:30  BRADFORD vs BRADFORD BRADFORD
        1:30  U12 Kings vs Germany  
        2:15  Sevilla vs Revolution  
        3:00  Barcelona vs Athletico Madrid  
        3:45  Real Madrid vs Fire  
        4:30  Ninjas vs U11 Sky Boys  
        5:15  U11 Bergman vs U12 Sky Boys  
        6:00  Patterson vs Real Waukegan  
        6:45  U12 Knights vs Sixtos  
        7:30  Messi vs Portillo  
                 
Sunday Dec 10th   12:45  Cheetahs vs Murawski High School Girls
  1:30  Kenosha Elite vs Murawski High School Girls
        2:15  Navy 1 vs Cornflakes High School Girls
        3:00  Zee Bess vs Spotters High School Girls
        3:45  Mafia vs Reget High School Boys
        4:30  Magic vs CLS High School Boys
        5:15  Trojans vs Preston High School Boys
        6:00  Juventus vs PSG High School Boys
        6:45  U19 Crew vs Los Papis High School Boys
        7:30  Hawks vs Santos High School Boys
        8:15  Boca vs Brain Power High School Boys
        9:00  Ballotellitubbies vs Bushque High School Boys
                     
Monday Dec 11th   5:15  Caen vs Montpellier  
  6:00  Valencia vs AS St. Etienne  
        6:45   Bordeaux vs PSG  
                 
Tuesday Dec 12th   5:15  U11 Navy Girls vs Tigers  
  6:00  Southport Elite vs U11 Navy Girls  
        6:45  U12 Navy Girls vs U11 Bergman  
        7:30  U12 AYSO vs U12 Englund  
        8:15  Pink Panthers vs U12 AYSO Girls