indoor soccer, sand soccer, tournaments, kenosha, racine, basketball, baseball, softball, football, team handball, futsal

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Change Team: 

Week 4 Youth Soccer November 29th - December 5th

 

Wednesday Nov 29th   5:15  Gorman vs K Qrew  
  6:00  U12 Black vs Real Waukegan  
        6:45  U13 Gotz vs 13 Sky Pearson  
        7:30  U13 Rivera vs U14 AYSO  
        8:15  Eide vs Knuckleheads  
                 
        9:00  Toluca vs Lunatics Adult
        9:45  Suicide Squad vs Farcelona Adult
                 
Thursday Nov 30th   5:15  Messi vs Russ Robinson  
             
        8:30  Real Adventista vs Net 6 and Chill Adult
        9:15  Wanna Be's vs Risk Takers Adult
        10:00  Zion vs Revolution Adult
                     
Friday Dec 1st   5:15  U6 Roma vs U6 Torino U6 
  5:15  U6 Milan vs U6 Napoli U6
        5:15  U6 Juventus vs U6 Lazio U6
        6:00  U6 Inter vs U6 Fiorentina U6
                 
        6:45  Revolution vs Crew U8
        7:30  Galaxy vs Fire U8
        8:15  Sounders vs DC United U8
        9:00  Ziraq vs PSG High School Boys
                     
Saturday Dec 2nd   8:00  Eagles vs Dynamo  
  8:45  FC Nantes vs Montpellier

 

        9:30  Marselle vs LYON  
        10:15  LOSC vs Caen  
        11:00  Sevilla vs Montpellier  
        11:45  PSG vs Olympique  
        12:30  BRADFORD vs BRADFORD BRADFORD
        1:30  U14 Knights vs U13 Sky Pearson  
        2:15  Patterson vs Russ Robinson  
        3:00  Barcelona vs Valencia  
        3:45  Southport Elite vs U12 Englund  
        4:30   Germany vs Knights  
        5:15  Ninjas vs U12 Kings  
        6:00  Monaco vs U11 Navy Girls  
        6:45  U11 Sky Boys vs Sixtos  
        7:30  U12 Sky Boys vs Portillo  
                     
                     
Sunday Dec 3rd   12:45  Ace vs Zee Bees High School Girls
  1:30  Spotters vs Navy 1 High School Girls
        2:15  Bakers Dozen vs Murawski High School Girls
        3:00  Cheetahs vs Cornflakes High School Girls
        3:45  CLS vs Bushque High School Boys
        4:30  Mafia vs Preston High School Boys
        5:15  Wingstop vs U19 Crew High School Boys
        6:00  Trojans  vs Ballotelletubbies High School Boys
        6:45  Reget vs Juventus High School Boys
        7:30  Hawks vs Los Papis High School Boys
        8:15  Brain Power vs Magic High School Boys
        9:00  Boca vs Santos High School Boys
                     
Monday Dec 4th   5:15  Real Madrid vs Olympique  
  6:00  Real Madrid vs AS St Etienne  
        6:45   Bourdeaux vs U11 Bergman  
                 
Tuesday Dec 5th   5:15  Tigers vs Pink Panthers  
  6:00  U12 Sky Girls vs U12 AYSO Girls  
        6:45  U12 AYSO Girls vs Valencia  
        7:30  Kenosha Elite vs U12 Navy Girls  
        8:15  Bobcats vs U12 Kings