indoor soccer, sand soccer, tournaments, kenosha, racine, basketball, baseball, softball, football, team handball, futsal

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Change Team: 

Week 3 Youth Soccer November 15th - November 21th

 

Wednesday Nov 15th   5:15  U12 Black vs U14 Wizards U14 Boys
  6:00  U14 Eide vs U13 Gotz U14 Boys
        6:45  U14 Gorman vs U13 Sky Pearson U14 Boys
        7:30  U13 Rivera vs Real Waukegan U14 Boys
        8:15  U14 Knights vs U14 AYSO U14 Boys
                 
        9:00  Roscioli vs Cardiac Arrests Adult
        9:45  Lunatics vs Risk Takers Adult
                 
Thursday Nov 16th   5:15  U11 Bergman vs Knuckleheads U12 Boys
                     
        8:30  Real Adventista vs Zion United Adult
        9:15  Suicide Squad vs Toluca Adult
        10:00  Team Wanna-Bes vs Revolution Adult
                     
Friday Nov 17th   5:15  U6 Juventus vs U6 Roma U6 
  5:15  U6 Inter vs U6 Napoli U6
        5:15  U6 Milan vs U6 Lazio U6
        6:00  U6 Fiorentina vs U6 Torino U6
                 
        6:45  DC United vs Columbus Crew U8
        7:30  Fire vs Galaxy U8
        8:15  Sounders vs Dynamo U8
        9:00  Ziraq vs Magic  High School Boys
                     
Saturday Nov 18th   8:00  Eagles vs Revolution U8 
  8:45  FC Nantes vs Marselle

U10 Boys

        9:30  U12 Tigers vs Valencia Girls
        10:15  Olympique vs Montpellier U10 Boys
        11:00  Real Madrid vs Barcelona U10 Girls
        12:00  Monaco vs PSG U10 Boys
        12:45  BRADFORD vs BRADFORD BRADFORD
        1:30  BRADFORD vs BRADFORD BRADFORD
        2:15  BRADFORD vs BRADFORD BRADFORD
        3:00  Caen vs LYON U10 Boys
        3:45  U12 Knights vs Messi U12 Boys
        4:30  Messi vs Ninjas U12 Boys
        5:15  Russell Robinson vs K Qrew U14 Boys
        6:00  Germany vs U12 Sky U12 Boys
        6:45  U11 Sky vs Portillo U12 Boys
        7:30  U12 Kings vs Sixtos U12 Boys
        8:15   vs    
                     
                     
                     
Sunday Nov 19th   12:45  Bakers Dozen vs Ace High School Girls
  1:30  Spotters vs Cheetahs High School Girls
        2:15  Murawski HSG vs Cornflakes High School Girls
        3:00  Zee Bees vs Ace High School Girls
        3:45  Trojans vs FC Santos High School Boys
        4:30  Hawks FC vs Wingstop High School Boys
        5:15  Crew U19's vs Juventus High School Boys
        6:00  Regets U15's vs Ballotellitubbies High School Boys
        6:45  Bushque FC vs CLS High School Boys
        7:30  Preston FC vs PSG High School Boys
        8:15  Boca Jr's vs Soccer Mafia Jr's High School Boys
        9:00  Los Papi's vs Brain Power High School Boys
                     
Monday Nov 20th   5:15  St. Etienne vs Sevilla U10 
  6:00  Athletico Madrid vs Valencia U10 Girls
        6:45   Bordeaux vs LOSC U10 Boys
                     
Tuesday Nov 21st   5:15  U11 Navy Girls vs U12 AYSO Girls U12 Girls
  6:00  U12 Sky Girls vs U12 Englund U12 Girls
        6:45  U13 Navy 1 vs Southport Elite U14 Girls
        7:30  U13 Navy 2 vs Kenosha Elite U14 Girls
        8:15  Bobcats vs U12 Navy Girls U14 Girls