indoor soccer, sand soccer, tournaments, kenosha, racine, basketball, baseball, softball, football, team handball, futsal

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Change Team: 

Week 2 Youth Soccer November 8th - November 14th

 

Wednesday Nov 8th   5:15  U14 Patterson vs U14 Wizards U14 Boys
  6:00  U13 Navy Gotz vs U14 Knights U14 Boys
        6:45  Eide FC vs U13 Navy Rivera U14 Boys
        7:30  Real Waukegan vs Knuckleheads U14 Boys
        8:15  U14 AYSO vs U13 Sky U14 Boys
                 
        9:00  Lunatics vs Revolution Adult
        9:45  Cardiac Arrests vs Risk Takers Adult
                 
Thursday Nov 9th   5:15  U12 Black vs Gorman U14 Boys
                     
        8:30  Team Wanna-bes vs Net Six and Chill Adult
        9:15  Suicide Squad vs Zion United Adult
        10:00  Roscioli vs Real Adventista Adult
                     
Friday Nov 10th   5:15  U6 Lazio vs U6 Inter U6 
  5:15  U6 Napoli vs U6 Torino U6
        5:15  U6 Fiorentina vs U6 Juventus U6
        6:00  U6 Milan vs U6 Roma U6
                 
        6:45  Revolution vs Fire U8
        7:30  Sounders vs Columbus Crew U8
        8:15  Dynamo vs Galaxy U8
        9:00  Ziraq vs Crew U19's High School Boys
                     
Saturday Nov 11th   8:00  Eagles vs DC United U8 
  8:45  Montpellier vs LOSC

U10 Boys

        9:30  St. Etienne vs LYON U10 Boys
        10:15  Monaco vs Caen U10 Boys
        11:00  U11 Bergman vs U12 Knights U12 Boys
        12:00  K Qrew vs Germany U14 Boys
        12:45  U14 Patterson vs U14 Wizards U14 Boys
        1:30  Russ Robinson vs It's About To Messi U12 Boys
        2:15  U12 Kings vs U12 Tigers U12
        3:00  Olympique vs Ninjas U10 Boys
        3:45  U10 Barcelona vs U10 Jaguars U10 Girls
        4:30  FC Nantes vs Bourdeaux U10 Boys
        5:15  U12 Sixtos vs U12 Sky U12 Boys
        6:00  U12 Portillo vs U11 Sky U12 Boys
        6:45   vs    
        7:30   vs    
        8:15   vs    
                     
                     
                     
Sunday Nov 12th   12:45  Spotters vs Murawski HSG High School Girls
  1:30  Cornflakes vs Bakers Dozen High School Girls
        2:15  Zee Bees vs U13 Navy 2 High School Girls
        3:00  Cheetahs vs ACE High School Girls
        3:45  Ballotelletubbies vs Wingstop High School Boys
        4:30  Bushque vs Brain Power High School Boys
        5:15  Trojans vs CLS High School Boys
        6:00  Soccer Mafia vs Regets 15's High School Boys
        6:45  Santos FC vs Juventus High School Boys
        7:30  PSG High School vs Hawks FC High School Boys
        8:15  Los Papi's vs Magic High School Boys
        9:00  Boca Jr's vs Preston FC High School Boys
                     
Monday Nov 13th   5:15  Sevilla vs Valencia U10 Girls
  6:00  PSG vs Marselle U10 Boys
        6:45   Athletico Madrid vs Real Madrid U10 Girls
                     
Tuesday Nov 14th   5:15  Kenosha Elite vs Southport Elite U14 Girls
  6:00  KASL Englund vs Pink Panthers U12 Girls
        6:45  U14 Bobcats vs U12 AYSO Girls U14 Girls
        7:30  U11 Navy vs U12 Sky Girls U12 Girls
        8:15  U12 Navy  vs U13 Navy 1 U14 Girls